Actress
Biography Ester Expósito
Ester Expósito

Biography Ester Expósito

Name: Ester Expósito
Birthday: 2000-01-26
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Madrid, Spain
Popularity: 16.825
Homepage:
Also Known As: Ester Expósito Quintero

Images of Ester Expósito

Cast by Ester Expósito

Your Son
When Angels Sleep
May God Save Us