Actress
Biography Goya Toledo
Goya Toledo

Biography Goya Toledo

Goya Toledo is a Spanish film and television actress and model.Born at Arrecife on the island of Lanzarote, one of the Canary Islands, on the 24 September 1969, Toledo started out as a model before venturing into acting. Her most well-known role to date has been playing the model Valeria in the 2000 film Amores Perros. She also had a starring role in the 2003 Spanish thriller Killing Words.

Name: Goya Toledo
Birthday: 1969-09-24
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Arrecife, Lanzarote
Popularity: 1.002
Homepage:
Also Known As:

Images of Goya Toledo

Cast by Goya Toledo

The Stranger
A Real Friend
Somne
Mararía
Killing Words
Rivales
Stork Day
Plans for Tomorrow
Rated R
Hablar
Nudos
Marsella
Body Confusion
Amores Perros
Maktub
Sandrine nella pioggia
La caja 507
Amigos...
The Last of the Just
Diary of a Rapist
The Cliff
Retribution
Más allá del jardín