Actress
Biography Lola Dueñas
Lola Dueñas

Biography Lola Dueñas

Lola Dueñas (born October 6, 1971) is a Spanish actress. She is the daughter of Nicolás Dueñas and studied in the Institut del Teatre of Barcelona.

Name: Lola Dueñas
Birthday: 1971-10-06
Known For: Acting
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Spain
Popularity: 0.937
Homepage:
Also Known As: 롤라 두에냐스

Images of Lola Dueñas

Cast by Lola Dueñas

Me Too
10.000 Nights Nowhere
Chef's Special
Without Her
Lola
Falling Star
Os Fenómenos
En camas separadas
En medio de ninguna parte
El equipaje abierto
La pièce manquante
Zama
Stranded
Something Is Happening
Journey to a Mother's Room
7 Reasons to Run Away (from Society)
Volver
The Sea Inside
Everything happens to me
Alleluia
Can't Say Goodbye
Las razones de mis amigos
Love Me Not
Marta and Surroundings
The Women on the 6th Floor
Mensaka
Miserable life
French Dolls
Angèle and Tony
Piedras
Suzanne
Ogres
I'm So Excited!
Broken Embraces
Talk to Her
Soccer Days